Sportcenter

Jetzt Live

Fußball
Europa League Qual. 2017/2018
14:00Shirak FCShirak FCSHIShirak FC0:1ND GoricaND GoricaND GoricaGOR
16:00Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh PavlodarFCIIrtysh Pavlodar-:-FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav RuseFC Dunav RuseDUR
16:45FK KairatFK KairatKAIFK Kairat-:-FK AtlantasFK AtlantasAtlantasATL
17:00FK VentspilsFK VentspilsVENFK Ventspils-:-Valur ReykjavíkValur ReykjavíkValurVAL
17:00FK PartizaniFK PartizaniPARFK Partizani-:-Botev PlovdivBotev PlovdivBotev PlovdivBOT
17:00Pyunik FCPyunikPYUPyunik FC-:-Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO
17:20FK AS TrenčínFK AS TrenčínAS FK AS Trenčín-:-Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisiTor
17:30FC LevadiaLevadiaTALFC Levadia-:-Cork CityCork CityCork CityCor
17:30Dinamo MinskD. MinskMINDinamo Minsk-:-NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ RunavíkNSÍ RunavíkNSÍ
18:00Shakhter SoligorskShakhterSOLShakhter Soligorsk-:-FK SūduvaFK SūduvaFK SūduvaSUD
18:00Chikhura SachkhereChikhuraCSAChikhura Sachkhere-:-SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT
18:00Vaasan PSVPSVPSVaasan PS-:-Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LJU
18:00KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 79S79KF Shkëndija 79-:-Dacia ChişinăuDacia ChişinăuDacia ChişinăuCHI
18:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiDinDinamo Batumi-:-Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokJagielloniaJAG
18:30JK Nõmme KaljuNõmme KaljuJKNJK Nõmme Kalju-:-B36 TórshavnB36 TórshavnB36B36
18:30Lyngby BKLyngby BKLynLyngby BK-:-Bangor CityBangor CityBangor CityBAN
18:45Beitar JerusalemBeitar JerusaleBeiBeitar Jerusalem-:-Budapesti VasasBudapesti VasasVasasVas
18:45Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosFERFerencvárosi TC-:-FK JelgavaFK JelgavaJelgavaFKJ
19:00Odds BKOddOddOdds BK-:-Ballymena UnitedBallymena UnitedBallymenaBal
19:00UE Santa ColomaUE Santa ColomaUESUE Santa Coloma-:-NK OsijekNK OsijekNK OsijekNK
19:00FC ZariaFC ZariaFC FC Zaria-:-FK SarajevoFK SarajevoFK SarajevoSAR
19:00Zira FKZira FKZFKZira FK-:-FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03DifferdangeDIF
19:00Levski SofiaLevskiLEWLevski Sofia-:-FK SutjeskaFK SutjeskaSutjeskaSut
19:00AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaLARAEK Larnaca-:-Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN
19:00FK HaugesundFKHHauFK Haugesund-:-Coleraine FCColeraine FCColeraineCol
19:30CS FOLA EschEschCFECS FOLA Esch-:-FC MilsamiFC MilsamiFC MilsamiMIL
20:00Maccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMACMaccabi Tel Aviv-:-KF TiranëKF TiranëKF TiranëKFT
20:00Bala TownBala TownBALBala Town-:-FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD
20:00Gap Connah's Quay FCConnah's QuayConGap Connah's Quay FC-:-HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK
20:00VojvodinaVojvodinaVOJVojvodina-:-MFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokMFK
20:00FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland-:-Derry CityDerry CityDerry CityDer
20:00KF SkënderbeuSkënderbeuKFSKF Skënderbeu-:-UE Sant JuliàUE Sant JuliàUE Sant JuliàUES
20:00IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIFKIFK Norrköping-:-Prishtina KFPrishtina KFPrishtina KFPRI
20:00KÍ KlaksvíkKÍKKÍKKÍ Klaksvík-:-AIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIK
20:30Široki BrijegŠiroki BrijegSBRŠiroki Brijeg-:-FK OrdabasyFK OrdabasyFK OrdabasyOrd
20:30Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad-:-Floriana FCFloriana FCFloriana FCFLO
20:30Mladost LučaniMl. LučaniMl.Mladost Lučani-:-Inter BakuInter BakuInter BakuINT
20:30SP Tre PenneSP Tre PenneTRPSP Tre Penne-:-FK RabotničkiFK RabotničkiRabotničkiRAB
20:30NK DomžaleNK DomžaleDOMNK Domžale-:-FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO
20:30FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost PodgFK FK Mladost Podgorica-:-Gandzasar FCGandzasar FCGandzasarGAN
20:45Valletta FCValletta FCVALValletta FC-:-SS Folgore/FalcianoSS Folgore/FalcianoFolgoreFOL
20:45St. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJSt. Johnstone FC-:-FK TrakaiFK TrakaiFK TrakaiFKT
20:45Rangers FCRangers FCRANRangers FC-:-Progrès NiedercornProgrès NiedercornProgresPro
20:45Crusaders FCCrusadersCRUCrusaders FC-:-FK LiepājaFK LiepājaFK LiepājaLIE
20:45Željezničar SarajevoŽeljezničarSARŽeljezničar Sarajevo-:-FK ZetaFK ZetaZetaZET
20:45Lech PoznańPoznańPOZLech Poznań-:-FK PelisterFK PelisterFK PelisterPEL
20:45Videoton FCVideoton FCVIDVideoton FC-:-Balzan YouthsBalzan YouthsBalzan YouthsBal
20:45St. Joseph's FCSt. Joseph's FCSTJSt. Joseph's FC-:-AEL LimassolAEL LimassolLimassolAEL
21:15KR ReykjavíkKRKRRKR Reykjavík-:-SJK SeinäjokiSJK SeinäjokiSJKSJK
21:15UMF StjarnanStjarnanSTJUMF Stjarnan-:-Shamrock RoversShamrock RoversShamrockSHA
Freundschaft 2017
17:00MalawiMalawiMWIMalawi-:-AngolaAngolaAngolaANG
17:00TansaniaTansaniaTANTansania-:-MauritiusMauritiusMauritiusMRI