Sportcenter

Ergebnisse

Bundesliga

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Sturm GrazSturm GrazSTU8602418
2RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS85211117
3Austria WienAustria WienAUS8422614
4LASKLASKLAS8332312
5FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerADM8404012
6SCR AltachSCR AltachALT8323011
7Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC8323011
8Rapid WienRapid WienRAP8242110
9SV MattersburgSV MattersburgMAT8125-95
10SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN8017-161
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation